../images/visier.gif

Vereinsmeister seit  Wiedergründung 1954

kranz

 

Jahr
Luftgewehr KK-Gewehr KK-Kurzwaffen Luftpistole Jugend GK-Kurzwaffen
             
             
             
             
             
2018 Hedwig Siegwarth   Michael Reichards Reinhold Leonhard Franz Tischler Rudolf Manhart
2017 Hedwig Siegwarth   Peter Bacso Peter Händel Mauritio Martini Rudolf Manhart
2016            
2015 Hedwig Siegwardt   Karl Maier Ludwig Eberherr Kirsten Görbing Rudolf Manhart
2014            
2013            
2012            
2011            
2010 Anton Annaberger Anton Rupp Harald Hornung Reinhold Leonhard Christoph Meyer Rudolf Manhart
2009 Tim Bittner Anton Rupp Harald Hornung Rudolf Schmieder Christoph Meyer Rudolf Manhart
2008 Tobias Neulinger Edgar Körbitz Peter Bacso Rudolf Schmieder Tim Bittner Rudolf Manhart
2007 Tobias Neulinger Edgar Körbitz Peter Bacso Rudolf Schmieder Tim Bittner Peter Bacso
2006 Lutz Fietze Edgar Körbitz Peter Bacso Rudolf Schmieder Tim Bittner Albert Reisner
2005 Tobias Neulinger Klaus Kindermann Peter Bacso Rudolf Schmieder Tim Bittner Gerald Koschemann
2004 Lutz Fietze Edgar Körbitz Peter Bacso Rudolf Schmieder Anne Thonig Albert Reisner
2003 Lutz Fietze Edgar Körbitz Gerald Koschemann Rudolf Schmieder Tobias Neulinger Walter Wiedemann
2002 Lutz Fietze Edgar Körbitz Peter Bacso Rudolf Schmieder Tobias Neulinger Peter Bacso
2001       Rudolf Schmieder    
2000       Rudolf Schmieder Raphaela Leonhard  
1999       Rudolf Schmieder    
1998 Lutz Fietze   Peter Bacso Rudolf Schmieder Stefan Falkenburger  
1997       Rudolf Schmieder    
1996 Siegfried Sämeier   Ludwig Eberherr Rudolf Schmieder   Ludwig Eberherr
1995       Rudolf Schmieder    
1994       Rudolf Schmieder    
1993       Rudolf Schmieder    
1992 Siegfried Sämeier   Ludwig Eberherr Rudolf Schmieder Markus Mayer  
1991 Ludwig Schlamp   Ludwig Eberherr Rudolf Schmieder Markus Mayer  
1990       Rudolf Schmieder    
1989 Lorenz Baumgartner   Ludwig Eberherr Rudolf Schmieder    
1988 Lorenz Baumgartner   Ludwig Eberherr Karl Breu    
1987            
1986 H. H. Klein   Karl Breu Gerald Koschemann A. Glas  
1985            
1984 Anton Annaberger   Hermann Glas Karl Breu Ulrich Oexler  
1983 Engelbert Burger   Karl Breu Gerald Koschemann Harald Spiegel  
1982 Engelbert Burger   Karl Breu Karl Breu Harald Spiegel  
1981 Engelbert Burger   Hermann Fahn Hermann Fahn Harald Spiegel  
1980 Engelbert Burger   Hermann Fahn Hermann Fahn H-J Kraft  
1979 Engelbert Burger   Hermann Fahn   H-J Kraft  
1978 Rudolf Oexler   Hermann Fahn   H-J Kraft  
1977 Franz Geiger Anton Annaberger K-H Münstermann Karl Breu Reinhard Oexler  
1976 Franz Geiger   Hermann Fahn      
1975            
1974 Franz Geiger   Hermann Fahn   Engelbert Burger  
1973 Franz Geiger   Hermann Fahn      
1972 Franz Geiger         Rudolf Matthaey
1971            
1970 Rudolf Oexler       Hans Schneider  
1969 Engelbert Burger         Karl Breu
1968 Franz Geiger         Heinz Karschuck
1967 Franz Geiger          
1966 Engelbert Burger          
1965 Engelbert Burger          
1964            
1963            
1962            
1961            
1960            
1959            
1958            
1957            
1956            
1955